-
ADHESIVE TRANSPARENT PLASTIC DRESSING STRIPS- Extra Wide (Box 100)
Transparent and waterproof adhesive dressings- Extra-wide (Box 100)
$13.37 -
SALINE SOLUTION EYEWASH BOX (100)
SALINE EYEWASH 15ML BULK BOX (100)
$70.61 -
-
AEROWIPE ANTISEPTIC WIPES EACH
AEROWIPE ANTISEPTIC SWAB (EACH)
$0.40 -
ADHESIVE FABRIC DRESSING STRIPS PKT 50
Latex Free adhesive fabric dressing strips- Box 50
$7.87 -
TAPE 1.25CM Hypollergenic Tape WITH DISPENSER
NON-ALLERGENIC TAPE 1.25CM WITH DISPENSER (BOXED)
$2.19 -
OXYGEN MASK WITH TUBING (CHILD) EACH
DISPOSABLE CHILD OXYGEN MASK WITH TUBING
$7.26 -
Melolin Dressing 10x10cm each
Melolin Low-Adherent Dressing 10cm x 10cm-each
$1.59 -
COHESIVE BANDAGE CO PLUS 5cmx3m
COHESIVE BANDAGE CO PLUS 5cmx3m
$5.13 -
SPLINTER PROBE DISPOSABLE SHEET OF 5
SPLINTER PROBE DISPOSABLE (SHEET OF 5)
$1.59 -
-
ADHESIVE FINGERTIP & KNUCKLE DRESS PKT 12
FINGERTIP & KNUCKLE DRESSINGS Flat PKT 12
$6.47 -
CONFORMING GAUZE BANDAGE 10cm
CONFORMING GAUZE BANDAGE 10cm
$2.01 -
Disposable Spacer (10)
Disposable Cardboard Spacer– pack of 10, individually wrapped
$73.21Disposable Spacer (10)
$73.21 -
BLUE DETECTABLE EXTRA WIDE STRIP – BOX 50
Blue Metal Detectable Dressing Strip (25 x 72mm) Box 50
$12.07 -
-
ISLAND DRESSING 7.5 x 5 each
Island Dressing 7.5 x 5cm each
$2.68 -
BANDAGE MEDIUM CREPE 5CM – Dozen
BULK BANDAGE MEDIUM CREPE 5CM -DOZEN
$21.75 -
TAPE LEUKOPLAST ELASTIC 2.5CM X 2.5M ORANGE
TAPE LEUKOPLAST ELASTIC 2.5CM X 2.5M ORANGE
$8.17 -
ADHESIVE KNUCKLE DRESSINGS FABRIC BOX 40
FABRIC KNUCKLE DRESSINGS FABRIC (BOX 40)
$23.28 -
CPR POCKET MASK WITH OXYGEN INLET
CPR POCKET MASK WITH OXYGEN INLET
$25.24 -
-
ADHESIVE FABRIC DRESSING STRIP 7.5x1M
LATEX FREE FABRIC DRESSING STRIP- 7.5cm x 1m
$9.40 -
BANDAGE MEDIUM CREPE 10CM – DOZEN
BULK BANDAGE MEDIUM CREPE 10CM- DOZEN
$32.46 -
TAPE LEUKOPLAST NON STR. 1.25CM X 5M RED
TAPE LEUKOPLAST NON STR. 1.25CM X 5M RED
$6.62 -
CONFORMING GAUZE BANDAGE 2.5cm
CONFORMING GAUZE BANDAGE 2.5cm x 1.5m (unstretched)
$1.22 -
ADHESIVE PLASTIC DRESSING STRIPS PKT 10
ADHESIVE PLASTIC STRIPS Packet of 10 IN A FLAT PACK
$1.79 -
SCISSOR – BLUNT/SHARP 12.5CM S/STEEL
Standard Blunt/Sharp scissors. Stainless Steel (12.5cm)
$5.02 -
Junior Plastic Dressing Strips- 100
Junior Plastic Dressing Strips pk100
$6.83 -
EYE MODULE
EYE MODULE-Â Code of Practice Compliant for first aid kits where the risk of eye injuries exists.
$14.96EYE MODULE
$14.96 -
SCISSOR – UNIVERSAL SHEARS 15CM
Universal Scissor Shears– 15cm
$9.51 -
DISPOSABLE PLASTIC SHEETS 150 X91CM
DISPOSABLE PLASTIC SHEETS
Size: 915X1520mm
$1.79 -
-
HOT/COLD PACK – Medium, Reusable
Reusable HOT/COLD PACK- 23cm x 13cm
$7.24 -
DISPOSABLE GOWNS- 10 PACK
Isolation gown Pack 10 – soft cuff
Buy Disposable gowns with long sleeves offers easy and quick protection of clothes.
Isolation gowns keep individuals clean and maintain high levels of hygiene and protection.
Please note, due to high demand colour may vary depending on availability.
$52.35DISPOSABLE GOWNS- 10 PACK
$52.35 -
TAPE – RIGID STRAPPING TAPE (TAN) 25MM X 13.7M Roll
RIGID STRAPPING TAPE – TAN 25MM X 13.7M
$13.01 -
Sharps Container- SHARPSAFE 0.2 LITRE
0.2 ltr slim-line Sharps Container- made from recycled materials.
Dimensions (mm): 148 (H) x 80 (W) x 36 (D)
$6.30 -
GLOVES BLUE NITRILE MEDICAL GRADE – SMALL BOX 100
BLUE NITRILE GLOVES SMALL BOX 100
$12.96 -
COTTON PADS ROUND- 80
Round cotton pads are easy to use to apply lotions/ointments. Pack of 80
$6.92COTTON PADS ROUND- 80
$6.92 -
CONFORMING GAUZE BANDAGE 5cm/Dozen
BULK CONFORMING GAUZE BANDAGE 5cm– Dozen
$13.29 -
-
-
SKIN CLOSURE- SURGISTRIP (5) 3x75mm
SKIN CLOSURE/3x75mm(5 strips) SURGISTRIP BOX 50
$1.96 -
SUNSCREEN SPF50+ 60G Clip-On
SPF 50+ Sunscreen 60gm Tottle with Caribener and flip-lid
$7.57 -
-
STINGOSE GEL 25G (Blister Pack)
STINGOSE GEL 25G (Blister Pack)
$13.88 -
Gloves Vinyl Clear Medium Bx 100
Medium Clear Vinyl Examination Gloves (Box 100)- Latex-Free, Medical Grade
$6.39 -
BANDAGE HEAVY CREPE 7.5cm-Dozen
BULK BANDAGE HEAVY CREPE 7.5cm– Dozen
$45.03











































